Přehled organizačních jednotek (OJ) dle příslušnosti ke krajům

Kraj Číslo a název OJ Číslo a název OJ
Jihočeský kraj 5 LZ Boubín    
28 KŘ České Budějovice 192 LS Český Rudolec
      193 LS Jindřichův Hradec
      194 LS Třeboň
      197 LS Tábor
      199 LS Vodňany
      202 LS Český Krumlov
      204 LS Vyšší Brod
      205 LS Hluboká nad Vltavou
      206 LS Nové Hrady
Jihomoravský kraj 952 ST Brno (oblast povodí Dyje)    
4 LZ Židlochovice    
  16 KŘ Brno 137 LS Strážnice
      141 LS Bučovice
      144 LS Černá Hora
      149 LS Znojmo
Karlovarský kraj 9 LZ Kladská    
32 KŘ Karlovy Vary 226 LS Toužim
      228 LS Františkovy Lázně
      229 LS Kraslice
      230 LS Horní Blatná
Královehradecký kraj 99 Ředitelství LČR    
953 ST Hradec Králové (oblast povodí Labe)    
  71 SZ Týniště nad Orlicí    
  19 KŘ Choceň  165 LS Rychnov nad Kněžnou
  36 KŘ Liberec 170 LS Hořice v Podkrkonoší
      172 LS Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Liberecký kraj 36 KŘ Liberec 239 LS Česká Lípa
    246 LS Ještěd
      247 LS Jablonec nad Nisou
      249 LS Frýdlant
Moravskoslezský kraj 951 ST Frýdek Místek (oblast povodí Odry)
13 KŘ Šumperk  101 LS Město Albrechtice
      102 LS Karlovice
      104 LS Janovice u Rýmařova
  11  KŘ Frýdek-Místek 103 LS Bruntál
      105 LS Vítkov
      106 LS Opava
      109 LS Ostrava
      110 LS Frýdek-Místek
      111 LS Jablunkov
Olomoucký kraj 13 KŘ Šumperk 121 LS Javorník 
    122 LS Jeseník 
      123 LS Loučná nad Desnou
      124 LS Hanušovice
      125 LS Ruda nad Moravou
      129 LS Šternberk
      131 LS Prostějov
Pardubický kraj 19 KŘ Choceň 157 LS Nasavrky
    161 LS Svitavy
      163 LS Lanškroun
      164 LS Choceň
Plzeňský kraj 30 KŘ Plzeň 209 LS Železná Ruda
212  LS Přeštice
      216 LS Plasy  
      217 LS Stříbro
      220 LS Klatovy
      221 LS Domažlice  
      222 LS Horšovský Týn
      223   LS Přimda  
Středočeský kraj 954 ST Benešov (oblast povodí Vltavy)
6 LZ Konopiště      
  21 KŘ Brandýs nad Labem 174 LS Nymburk
  176 LS Mělník
      179 LS Lužná
      180 LS Křivoklát
      181 LS Nižbor
      187 LS Kácov
Ústecký kraj 956 ST Teplice (oblast povodí Ohře)  
33  KŘ Teplice  182 LS Žatec
  233 LS Klášterec nad Ohří
      235 LS Litvínov  
      236 LS Litoměřice
      240  LS Děčín
      241 LS Rumburk
Vysočina 16 KŘ Brno 145 LS Náměšť nad Oslavou
18 KŘ Jihlava 148 LS Třebíč
      150 LS Telč
      154 LS Nové Město na Moravě
      155 LS Ledeč nad Sázavou
      191 LS Pelhřimov
Zlínský kraj 957 ST Vsetín (oblast povodí Moravy)  
15 KŘ Zlín 116 LS Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
      117 LS Vsetín
      136 LS Luhačovice
      138   LS Buchlovice